Tuesday Community Rosters

Patrick Shaffer, DDS (F17)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Adair, Brad321615321410.6560.9690.676
Block, Allan27812200000.5190.5930.519
Borland, Dominic241113411010.7921.1670.760
Conway, Dean321120000200.6250.6250.647
Furash, Dick27614010300.5560.6300.600
Graef, Jack2678001600.3460.4620.469
Hamm, Mike391019200020.5380.5900.512
Klein, Tom341118122220.6761.0000.658
Noffsinger, Jason351017011010.5430.6860.528
Rayner, Jeff322220210410.7190.8440.730
Skoneczka, Dennis311718620100.8391.1610.844
Stobbe, Terry1214000200.3330.3330.429
Vosper, John2776000200.2220.2220.276

Saddlebrooke Remodeling (F17)

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBSFAVGSlugOBP
Arffa, Dave271315200410.6300.7040.656
Cangeme, Al261320210230.8851.0380.806
Cheszek, Ed000000000.0000.0000.000
Chikusa, Jeff38624001100.6580.7370.667
Corrick, George371920220830.6490.8110.667
Johnson, LeRoy401423201010.6500.7750.634
Kennedy, Charlie33916100900.5150.5450.619
Kill, Chuck321619203210.7501.0940.743
Lenihan, Bob442022010400.5230.5680.563
Quarantino, Ron291319010020.6900.7590.645
Takacs, Jim331919000100.5760.5760.588
Vaughn, John191011200120.6840.7890.636
Watts, Jim421929100000.7140.7380.714