Final Stats Winter 2017

Monday Recreation League:

Webbscapes Landscaping

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Benjamin, Tim49212312210.5710.796
Good, Dave53203131300.7170.981
Krom, Gloria31101200060.3870.387
Mihora, Janice3481500100.4710.559
Morgan, Greg52343221420.7501.058
Noffsinger, Bobbi3771220010.3780.432
Noffsinger, Jason44192730400.7731.114
Nolin, Don45112610220.6440.800
Reingold, Ted2151000010.4760.476
Schneck, Mary43121800010.4190.419
Schuttler, Ken33131800020.5450.545
Shipman, Brian47263221620.8721.340
Vosper, John30111301070.4670.533

W&W Physical Therapy

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Brennan, Pat194300090.1580.158
Finelli, Ron54233821120.7780.907
Frels, Julie3152010000.6770.710
Hills, Sandie3361100040.3330.333
Hoedel, Mike41222612100.7320.927
Jarzembinski, Janet4361810010.4420.465
Norgard, Dale4072220020.6000.650
Norton, Harold40112200110.5750.650
Purcell, Dennis51152621130.5880.725
Rosenthal, Aleta1871100020.6110.611
Tiefenbach, Pat356700020.2000.200
Watts, Jim52343501320.7500.962
Weinberg, Fran28142001030.7500.821

Monday Community League:

A Closer Look Real Estate Inspection

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Beals, Ken52192850040.6350.731
Diericks, Dave33181520340.6060.939
Hamm, Mike54223230030.6480.704
Hood, Mike48143320040.7290.771
Kravitz, Allan32212210170.7500.875
Lenihan, Bob39182420160.6920.821
Lowry, Rob43222243230.7211.093
Mihora, Janice312410000.1610.194
Mitchell, Ryan36172210090.6390.667
Sahl, Steve52212441100.5770.750
Smith, Jim26101630040.7310.846
Zalewski, Paul3351510060.4850.515

Ambient Air Heating & Cooling

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Carbone, Bobby58303600280.6550.759
Corrick, George44262310270.5910.750
Dunlap, Jim50142432200.6200.880
Forsch, Mark3191001050.3550.419
Mihora, Terry54272262340.6110.963
Oberg, Gary39161611060.4620.538
Quarantino, Ron48242860360.7711.083
Romeo, Peter1110500260.6361.182
Schwin, Paul502828512100.7200.980
Skoneczka, Dennis54263390050.7780.944
Stevens, Dave42151712230.5240.786
Vaughn, John2771120150.5190.704
Woolmington, John40141970080.6500.825

Waste Management

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Battagello, Rich224600010.2730.273
Chikusa, Jeff43162600140.6280.698
Emmons, Howie37172051000.7030.892
Jacobson, Jake291112000110.4140.414
LaNeve, Charlie472027101100.8301.149
Lesser, Jeff49182710230.6120.755
Locher, Ron00000000.0000.000
Meinhart, Ken175910020.5880.647
Nola, John28131120120.5000.679
Romac, Ron33121621050.5760.697
Romano, Mike59314210030.7290.746
Rowe, Bill54132841010.6110.722
Schmitt, Buzz37161362060.5680.838
Schneck, Steve69333731010.5940.667
West, Greg164900010.5630.563

Window Wizard

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Butler, Paul48232931040.6880.792
Cangeme, Al46122510000.5650.587
Conway, Dean40121700060.4250.425
Cox, Don48142643000.6880.896
Ervin, Rick40142112020.6000.725
Graef, Jack3120823190.4520.806
Johnson, Leroy43112331040.6280.744
Klein, Tom2971411110.5860.793
Marano, Gus46282082130.6741.000
Martin, Dick42142212080.5950.714
Sentowski, John311813010130.4520.516
Weinenger, Harold503228324140.7401.120
Westerberg, Jim43212411140.6280.767

Tuesday Competitive League:

Allstate Insurance - Bruce Unger

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Chiarello, Bob60273263000.6830.883
Gann, Leonard563419123940.7681.571
Oczak, Joe57243600010.6320.632
Overhaug, Steve52232443100.6150.865
Quarantino, Ron59292952110.6270.831
Romeo, Peter136421010.5380.846
Sanders, Joe70303772100.6710.871
Schwin, Paul732837112150.6990.945
Spevak, Bill55324053100.8911.145
Stewart, Gary834544134000.7350.988

Bank of the West

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Crossman, Ken64203412010.5780.656
Garceau, Steve62164010040.6610.677
Hojnacki, Mark643620171830.7191.391
Jones, Don2310901200.5220.870
Keagy, Rick48143021000.6880.771
Laureys, Lynn64142633020.5000.641
Marano, Gus58253025100.6550.914
Ottaway, Tom532619133400.7361.321
Schmitt, Buzz40121700010.4250.425
Sweetland, Doug59162913110.5760.746

Big Bear Garage Door Services

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Adams, Rich41182401010.6100.659
Bohlman, David55213620020.6910.727
Carbone, Bobby59212911230.5590.712
DuVall, Claude62300000.5000.500
Hanson, Rick642827134100.7031.078
Kill, Chuck542229100000.7220.907
McKniff, John49183212000.7140.816
Schauer, Mark74223721010.5410.595
Ward, Jim55203121030.6180.691
Weinenger, Harold73364011440.6300.836

BRAKEmax

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Chikusa, Jeff61200000.3330.333
Kraft, Stu56303381010.7500.929
LaNeve, Charlie593120912010.6951.254
Lenihan, Bob45152211030.5330.600
Mihora, Terry65182762020.5380.692
Shepord, Curt55262585010.6911.018
Vaaler, John199950000.7371.000
Ward, Tim492920111220.6941.082
Weber, Larry54262691130.6850.944
Yester, Jim49202331110.5710.735

Tuesday Community League:

Barron Electric

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Block, Allan60162911110.5330.633
Cangeme, Al60223534010.7000.883
Conway, Dean51162320040.4900.529
Cowart, Jerry63182751010.5240.635
Emmons, Howie41151934000.6340.902
Hagerty, Rich45201851010.5330.689
Hood, Mike69333831320.6520.855
Krantz, Steve54162511110.5190.630
Landry, Larry44132512210.6820.932
Skoneczka, Dennis70333085810.7291.329
Takacs, Jim56193603110.7140.875
Vaughn, John28131130410.6431.179
Watts, Jim62193231110.5970.726

Caliber Collision

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Adair, Brad58273341200.6900.897
Arffa, Dave59132803110.5420.695
Corrick, George62183511210.6290.774
Furash, Dick61233211220.5900.738
Graef, Jack53201812120.4150.566
Hamm, Mike63334270040.7780.889
James, John39152200020.5640.564
Johnson, Leroy57173512220.7020.895
Kill, Chuck53312473330.6981.113
Lowry, Rob48263610100.7920.875
Oberg, Gary50243230310.7601.000
Seguin, Debbie48102001000.4380.479
Smith, Jim3092121010.8000.933

Thursday Coyote League:

Canyon Community Bank

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Adair, Brad55343223070.6730.818
Borland, Dominic58313090350.7241.034
Chikusa, Jeff62172610030.4350.452
Dunlap, Jim61383242270.6560.885
Graef, Jack561719202130.4110.554
Heaton, Ken593130211100.5760.695
Hood, Mike77164031140.5840.688
Jacobson, Jake382112110150.3680.447
Klein, Tom34171660230.7061.059
Lenihan, Bob69244611240.7250.855
Nola, John46152612120.6520.826
Norgard, Dale62142601140.4520.532
Skoneczka, Dennis59343381590.7971.220

Copper Health

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Corrick, George69203210240.5070.609
Cussick, Ed65232820020.4620.492
Diericks, Dave53362890340.7551.094
Emmons, Howie42161942120.6190.881
James, John46152300050.5000.500
Johnson, Leroy63233413550.6831.032
Martin, Dick79203844250.6080.835
Oberg, Gary58192411210.4830.638
Schwin, Paul784638142380.7311.077
Sentowski, John69253531080.5650.638
Stevens, Dave70303744230.6710.929
Westerberg, Jim68374341230.7350.912

DS Builders & Remodeling

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Block, Allan45132500060.5560.556
Cangeme, Al68253623050.6030.721
Cowart, Jerry66183910020.6060.621
Ervin, Rick66303745120.7120.970
Furash, Dick602531113140.6000.800
Hamm, Mike83324382040.6390.783
Nolin, Don571920120110.4040.491
Overhaug, Steve22131412140.8181.182
Quarantino, Ron7547511110100.8401.280
Romac, Ron43131913150.5580.791
Rowe, Bill69174111020.6230.667
Sahl, Steve61223711110.6560.754
Schmitt, Buzz49212431240.6120.837

Friday Competitive League:

Central Alarm

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Adams, Harry31141630210.6770.968
Adams, Rich56203151000.6610.786
Cox, Don27121421000.6300.778
Hamm, Mike60254100000.6830.683
Kill, Chuck452320103010.7331.089
LaNeve, Charlie603430162000.8001.133
Sweetland, Doug52152462000.6150.808
Ward, Tim41151751210.6100.927
Wilson, Sidney54193311020.6480.704
Yester, Jim47212443020.6600.872

Coyote Golf Cars

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Gann, Leonard493215164560.8161.612
Garceau, Steve66164221120.6970.803
Jones, Don2081131000.7501.000
Kravitz, Allan50253012010.6600.760
Laureys, Lynn59222941210.6100.814
Magdanz, Mark54353561020.7780.926
Marano, Gus55313355110.8001.127
Quarantino, Ron51263621120.7840.922
Schwin, Paul874748114120.7360.989
Ward, Jim55222453130.6000.855

Firefly Fireplaces & Supplies

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Carbone, Bobby70334483010.7860.986
Chikusa, Jeff81400000.5000.500
DuVall, Claude83300000.3750.375
Fink, Bruce44282911030.7050.773
Hojnacki, Mark654015276550.8151.646
Keagy, Rick58263641030.7070.810
Kraft, Stu894357101110.7750.944
Mihora, Terry73303633350.6160.863
Romeo, Peter164620010.5000.625
Schauer, Mark56292862310.6961.036

Golf Cars Of Arizona

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Bohlman, David52253831010.8080.904
Chiarello, Bob79304393010.6960.886
Hanson, Rick46252581220.7831.130
McNellis, Terry58273612420.7411.034
Overhaug, Steve55222493020.6550.927
Sanders, Joe612636112120.8201.115
Schmitt, Buzz49282843100.7351.000
Spevak, Bill76414882050.7630.921
Vaaler, John53211010.8001.400
Weinenger, Harold855557751100.8241.059

Friday Community League:

Community Church Saddlebrooke

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Benjamin, Tim58192500160.4480.500
Cowart, Jerry61153220050.5570.590
Dunlap, Jim55333231180.6730.818
Finelli, Ron72172610110.3890.444
Forsch, Mark48162211060.5000.563
Kill, Chuck48262661330.7501.104
Romano, Mike72484840340.7640.944
Takacs, Jim84244012070.5120.571
Weinenger, Harold724148635110.8611.236
Woolmington, John59213011190.5590.661

Dominick's Real Italian

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Battagello, Rich3031200020.4000.400
Beals, Ken66293153240.6210.879
Jacobson, Jake37101310070.3780.405
Klein, Tom46112541000.6520.783
Krantz, Steve57153601140.6670.754
Martin, Dick81325013020.6670.753
Mihora, Terry71343151710.6201.014
Mitchell, Ryan60223512120.6500.783
Oberg, Gary61163111020.5410.590
Purcell, Dennis70172600030.3710.371
Skoneczka, Dennis89385071520.7080.978
Zalewski, Paul4772900030.6170.617

Hardin Brothers Automotive

PlayerABR1B2B3BHRBBAVGSlug
Cangeme, Al73263812030.5620.630
Cussick, Ed65193700040.5690.569
Graef, Jack65142101260.3690.492
Johnson, Leroy54193511030.6850.741
Kravitz, Allan68283230350.5590.735
Laureys, Steve83354891140.7110.880
Lenihan, Bob3691900000.5280.528
Meinhart, Ken3182110120.7420.871
Nola, John54163210010.6110.630
Romeo, Peter148801210.7861.357
Schneck, Steve68283720220.6030.721
Smith, Jim36172500030.6940.694
Watts, Jim236800000.3480.348