Wanda Fudge-Long Realty (W18) vs Twin Lake Air (W18)

Details

Date Time League Season
April 16, 2018 1:45 pm Monday Recreation League Winter 2018

Results

TeamROutcome
Wanda Fudge-Long Realty (W18)18Win
Twin Lake Air (W18)16Loss

Wanda Fudge-Long Realty (W18)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Benjamin, Tim52100000
Daus, Ed43200110
Dial, Diane51300000
Green, Jonathan42110010
Hendryx, Charles51400000
Jarzembinski, Janet42300010
Jarzembinski, Paul00000000
Krom, Gloria00000000
Mihora, Janice41300010
Purcell, Dennis33001020
St Jules, David42110110
Davis, Lee41200000
Total42182021270

Twin Lake Air (W18)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Brennan, Pat13000030
Farland, Jef42300000
Finelli, Ron50100000
Good, Dave43400000
Hoedel, Mike52400000
Kraut, David00000000
Lang, Laura41000100
Nolin, Don00000000
Norton, Harold22100010
Payne, Arch30200010
Schneck, Mary40300000
Steffes, Phil52210000
Mullen, Mark31000110
Total40162010260