Stone Canyon Painting (F17) vs Pride Mechanical (F17)

Details

Date Time League Season
December 8, 2017 9:30 am Friday Community League Fall 2017

Results

TeamROutcome
Stone Canyon Painting (F17)15Win
Pride Mechanical (F17)12Loss

Stone Canyon Painting (F17)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Beals, Ken42201000
Cheszek, Ed30200000
Cowart, Jerry30000000
Johnson, LeRoy42210000
Marsjanik, Don00000000
Mitchell, Mitch42120000
Rowe, Bill40200000
Schneck, Steve42100000
Takacs, Jim41200000
Westerberg, Jim00000000
Mihora, Terry43400000
Weinenger, Harold43300000
Total38151931000

Pride Mechanical (F17)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Benjamin, Tim32200010
Cangeme, Al00000000
Cussick, Ed40100000
Forsch, Mark41100000
Fortis, Dave40300000
Harris, James41200000
Kill, Chuck42100100
Kravitz, Allan52300000
Mitchell, Ryan41200000
Skoneczka, Dennis42200000
Zalewski, Paul41301000
Total40122001110