Players Pub (F17) vs SaddleBrooke HOA #1 (F17)

Details

Date Time League Season
December 5, 2017 10:30 am Tuesday Competitive League Fall 2017

Results

TeamROutcome
Players Pub (F17)26Win
SaddleBrooke HOA #1 (F17)23Loss

Players Pub (F17)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Chiarello, Bob53311000
Fitzgerald, Tom45400010
Jones, Don44300110
Keagy, Rick50300000
LaNeve, Charlie00000000
Laureys, Lynn53120100
Mihora, Terry51201000
Romeo, Peter41200000
Schauer, Mark42110000
Stewart, Gary52400000
Sweetland, Doug42201000
West, Greg43110000
Total49262653220

SaddleBrooke HOA #1 (F17)

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Adams, Harry31300000
Bohlman, David42100000
Carbone, Bobby40200000
Fuller, Dave31300001
Gann, Leonard41111010
Garceau, Steve32300000
Kill, Chuck52200000
Kraft, Stu52310000
Oczak, Joe43400000
Overhaug, Steve44300000
Spevak, Bill52210000
Stolze, Jeff43100200
Total48232831211