Tri-Community Lock & Safe vs The Charles Company

Details

Date Time League Season
August 14, 2017 8:00 am Monday Community League Summer 2017

Results

TeamROutcome
Tri-Community Lock & Safe14Loss
19Win

Tri-Community Lock & Safe

Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Butzer, Dave50200000
Carbone, Bobby22100030
Corrick, George34210020
Cowart, Jerry00000000
Graef, Jack31000010
Noffsinger, Jason41100000
Parker, Hugh40000000
Rayner, Jeff00000000
Romac, Ron52400000
Romeo, Peter00000000
Shipman, Brian00000000
Stevens, Dave51101000
Weinenger, Harold43200110
Zalewski, Paul40300010
Total39141611180
Player AB R 1B 2B 3B HR BB SF
Cangeme, Al30200000
Dial, Diane30100000
Hamm, Mike43300000
Jacobson, Jake22000010
Lesser, Jeff43300000
Lowry, Rob32110010
Martin, Dick21100001
Meinhart, Ken31100000
Mihora, Janice22200010
Mihora, Terry32300000
Quarantino, Ron31200000
Rowe, Bill30200000
Skoneczka, Dennis42300000
Total39192410031